TOTALCARE

Brandbeveiliging

One for Safety 
Safety for AllTekstvak: “Orange Edition”
WK Aanbiedingen

Wedstrijdoverzicht

Underwear

Wedstrijdoverzicht

???? Wereldkampioen 2010

Groep A

 

 

 

 

1

Zuid-Afrika - Mexico

11-6-2010  16.00 uur

2

Uruguay - Frankrijk

11-6-2010  20.30 uur

17

Zuid-Afrika  - Uruguay

16-6-2010  20.30 uur

18

Frankrijk - Mexico

17-6-2010  20.30 uur

33

Mexico - Uruguay

22-6-2010  16.00 uur

34

Frankrijk - Zuid-Afrika

22-6-2010  16.00 uur

 

 

 

Groep B

 

 

 

 

3

Argentinie - Nigeria

12-6-2010  16.00 uur

4

Zuid-Korea - Griekenland

12-6-2010  13.30 uur

19

Griekenland - Nigeria

17-6-2010  16.00 uur

20

Argentinie - Zuid-Korea

17-6-2010  13.30 uur

35

Nigeria - Zuid-Korea

22-6-2010  20.30 uur

36

Griekenland - Argentinie

22-6-2010  20.30 uur

 

 

 

Groep C

 

 

 

 

5

Engeland - U.S.A.

12-6-2010  20.30 uur

6

Algarije - Slovenie

13-6-2010  13.30 uur

21

Slovenie - U.S.A.

18-6-2010  16.00 uur

22

Engeland - Algarije

18-6-2010  20.30 uur

37

Slovenie - Engeland

23-6-2010  16.00 uur

38

U.S.A. - Algarije

23-6-2010  16.00 uur

 

 

 

Groep D

 

 

 

 

7

Duitsland - Australie

13-6-2010  20.30 uur

8

Servie - Ghana

13-6-2010  16.00 uur

23

Duitsland - Servie

18-6-2010  13.30 uur

24

Ghana - Australie

19-6-2010  16.00 uur

39

Ghana - Duitsland

23-6-2010  20.30 uur

40

Australie - Servie

23-6-2010  20.30 uur

 

 

 

Groep E

 

 

 

 

9

Nederland - Denemarken

14-6-2010  13.30 uur

10

Japan - Kameroen

14-6-2010  16.00 uur

25

Nederland - Japan

19-6-2010  13.30 uur

26

Kameroen - Denemarken

19-6-2010  20.30 uur

41

Denemarken - Japan

24-6-2010  20.30 uur

42

Kameroen - Nederland

24-6-2010  20.30 uur

 

 

 

Groep F

 

 

 

 

11

Italie - Paraguay

14-6-2010  20.30 uur

12

Nieuw-Zeeland - Slowakije

15-6-2010  13.30 uur

27

Slowakije - Paraguay

20-6-2010  13.30 uur

28

Italie - Nieuw-Zeeland

20-6-2010  16.00 uur

43

Slowakije - Italie

24-6-2010  16.00 uur

44

Paraguay - Nieuw-Zeeland

24-6-2010  16.00 uur

 

 

 

Groep G

 

 

 

 

13

Ivoorkust - Portugal

15-6-2010  16.00 uur

14

Brazilie - Noord-Korea

15-6-2010  20.30 uur

29

Brazilie - Ivoorkust

20-6-2010  20.30 uur

30

Portugal - Noord-Korea

21-6-2010  13.30 uur

45

Portugal - Brazilie

25-6-2010  16.00 uur

46

Noord-Korea - Ivoorkust

25-6-2010  16.00 uur

 

 

 

Groep H

 

 

 

 

15

Honduras - Chili

16-6-2010  13.30 uur

16

Spanje - Zwitserland

16-6-2010  16.00 uur

31

Chili - Zwitserland

21-6-2010  16.00 uur

32

Spanje - Honduras

21-6-2010  20.30 uur

47

Chili - Spanje

25-6-2010  20.30 uur

48

Zwitserland - Honduras

25-6-2010  20.30 uur

 

 

 

Achtste Finale

 

 

 

 

49

Winnaar A - Tweede B

26-6-2010  16.00 uur

50

Winnaar C - Tweede D

26-6-2010  20.30 uur

51

Winnaar D - Tweede C

27-6-2010  16.00 uur

52

Winnaar B - Tweede A

27-6-2010  20.30 uur

53

Winnaar E - Tweede F

28-6-2010  16.00 uur

54

Winnaar G - Tweede H

28-6-2010  20.30 uur

55

Winnaar F - Tweede E

29-6-2010  16.00 uur

56

Winnaar H - Tweede G

29-6-2010  20.30 uur

 

 

 

Kwart Finale

 

 

 

 

57

Winnaar 53 - Winnaar 54

2-7-2010  16.00 uur

58

Winnaar 49 - Winnaar 50

2-7-2010  20.30 uur

59

Winnaar 52 - Winnaar 51

3-7-2010  16.00 uur

60

Winnaar 55 - Winnaar 56

3-7-2010  20.30 uur

 

 

 

Halve Finale

 

 

 

 

61

Winnaar 58 - Winnaar 57

6-7-2010  20.30 uur

62

Winnaar 59 - Winnaar 60

7-7-2010  20.30 uur

 

 

 

Derde plaats:

 

 

 

 

63

Verliezer 61 - Verliezer 62

10-7-2010  20.30 uur

 

 

 

Finale:

 

 

 

 

64

Winnaar 61 - Winnaar 62

11-7-2010  20.30 uur